標準光模塊

標準協(xié)議光模塊

兼容協(xié)議光模塊

其它種類(lèi)光器件

技術(shù)支持

SFP+光模塊

SFP+光模塊

SFP+光模塊是新一代的萬(wàn)兆光模塊,它按照ANSI T11協(xié)議,可以滿(mǎn)足光纖通道的8.5G和以太網(wǎng)10G的應用。SFP+比早期的XFP光模塊外觀(guān)尺寸縮小了約30%,和普通1-4G的SFP光模塊外觀(guān)一樣。SFP+只保留了基本的電光、光電轉換功能,減少了原有XFP設計中的SerDes, CDR, EDC, MAC等信號控制功能,從而簡(jiǎn)化了10G光模塊的設計,功耗也因而更小。SFP+具有高密度、低功耗、更低系統構造成本等顯著(zhù)優(yōu)點(diǎn),產(chǎn)品廣泛應用萬(wàn)兆以太網(wǎng)光纖數據通信領(lǐng)域,是萬(wàn)兆模塊的主流產(chǎn)品。 F-tone可以制造全系列的10G SFP+光模塊,包括:

  • SFP+ 10GBASE-SR 300米(多模OM3光纖);
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM 多模光纖 220米;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 單模光纖 10-20公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 單模光纖 40公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR 單模光纖 80公里;
  • SFP+ 10GBASE-EZR 單模光纖 100公里和120公里;
  • 18波段 CWDM SFP+;
  • 40波段 DWDM SFP+;
  • BIDI SFP+ ... ...
PART NUMBER

Download datasheet

FTCS-851X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 300m SFP+; MM850nm, Supports 10GBASE-SR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-M131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 220m SFP+;MM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LRM,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-02Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 2KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-10Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 10KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-20Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 20KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-LR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-131X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1310nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-40Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 40KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ER,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-80Dxx

up to 10.3 Gb/s 80KM SFP+;SM1550nm, Supports 10GBASE-ZR,1G/2G/4G/ 8G/10G FC,OBSAI and CPRI...ETC.

FTCS-151X-H0Dxx

全球首家推出SFP+ 100KM 光模塊, 已批量出貨,歡迎咨訊...!  需要數據手冊請聯(lián)系我司銷(xiāo)售人員

FTCS-151X-H2Dxx 全球首家推出SFP+ 120KM 光模塊, 已批量出貨,歡迎咨訊...!  需要數據手冊請聯(lián)系我司銷(xiāo)售人員

SFP+光模塊

SFP-32GFC-SR

32GFC SFP+ 850nm Optical Transceiver

SFP-32GFC-SR Form Factor: SFP+
F-tone Networks's SFP-32GFC-SR: SFP+ optical transceivers are designed for use in Fibre Channel links up to 28.05 Gb/s data rate over multimode fiber. They are compliant with FC-PI-6, SFF-8472 Rev 12.1 and SFF-8402, and compatible with SFF-8432 and SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The product is RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2011/65/EU and F-tone Networks Application Note FTAN-2015038.

1.2G-11.3G 40km Industrial Temperature DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

1.2G-11.3G 40km Industrial Temperature DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

1.2G-11.3G 40km Industrial Temperature DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

The optical transceivers are Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers designed for use in DWDM links up to 40km of G.652 single mode fiber, for multirate applications from 1.2 through 11.3 Gb/s, carrying 1G-10G Ethernet, 2x-10x Fibre Channel, 10G OTN traffic or CPRI options 2 through 8 traffic.  The transceivers are compliant with SFF-8431 and SFF-8432.

10 SDH/SONET 1550nm 9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s 40km SFP+ Optical transceiver

10 SDH/SONET 1550nm 9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s 40km SFP+ Optical transceiver

10 SDH/SONET 1550nm 9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s 40km SFP+ Optical transceiver

The FT-BE-F1503 SFP+ transceiver is intended for 40km reach service from 9.953Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s 1550nm single mode high-speed communications equipment where low-cost, extraordinary performance and reliability are essential. 

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module

北億纖通專(zhuān)業(yè)研發(fā)生產(chǎn)(全國產(chǎn)化可選):10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module, 10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module海量交付給國防、軍工、航空、航天、兵器、艦船、雷達、電子、核工業(yè)、軍事、電力、鐵路、醫療、交通、通信、電信、政府、國防科技工業(yè)系統內大專(zhuān)院校及科研院所

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module

北億纖通專(zhuān)業(yè)研發(fā)生產(chǎn)(全國產(chǎn)化可選):10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module, 是一家專(zhuān)業(yè)的10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module廠(chǎng)家,10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module海量交付給國防、軍工、航空、航天、兵器、艦船、雷達、電子、核工業(yè)、軍事、電力、鐵路、醫療、交通、通信、電信、政府、國防科技工業(yè)系統內大專(zhuān)院校及科研院所

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module,10km

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module,10km

10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module

北億纖通專(zhuān)業(yè)研發(fā)生產(chǎn)(全國產(chǎn)化可選):10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module, 10.3125Gbps Dual Channel Optical Receiver Module海量交付給國防、軍工、航空、航天、兵器、艦船、雷達、電子、核工業(yè)、軍事、電力、鐵路、醫療、交通、通信、電信、政府、國防科技工業(yè)系統內大專(zhuān)院校及科研院所

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊

北億纖通專(zhuān)業(yè)研發(fā)生產(chǎn)(全國產(chǎn)化可選):10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊, 是一家專(zhuān)業(yè)的10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊廠(chǎng)家,10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊海量交付給國防、軍工、航空、航天、兵器、艦船、雷達、電子、核工業(yè)、軍事、電力、鐵路、醫療、交通、通信、電信、政府、國防科技工業(yè)系統內大專(zhuān)院校及科研院所

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離10km

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離10km

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離10km

北億纖通專(zhuān)業(yè)研發(fā)生產(chǎn)(全國產(chǎn)化可選):10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離10km, 10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離10km海量交付給國防、軍工、航空、航天、兵器、艦船、雷達、電子、核工業(yè)、軍事、電力、鐵路、醫療、交通、通信、電信、政府、國防科技工業(yè)系統內大專(zhuān)院校及科研院所

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離80km

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離80km

10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離80km

北億纖通專(zhuān)業(yè)研發(fā)生產(chǎn)(全國產(chǎn)化可選):10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離80km, 10.3125Gbps 雙收光模塊,傳輸距離80km海量交付給國防、軍工、航空、航天、兵器、艦船、雷達、電子、核工業(yè)、軍事、電力、鐵路、醫療、交通、通信、電信、政府、國防科技工業(yè)系統內大專(zhuān)院校及科研院所

10.3Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver

10.3Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver

10.3Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver

F-tone Networks's FTCP-131X-10D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and support SONET OC-192 /SDH STM-64 .It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 10km of G.652. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472

10.3Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver,850nm

10.3Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver,850nm

10.3Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver,850nm

F-tone Networks's FTCP-851X-02D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP+) transceivers are compatible with SFF-8431,SFF-8432 and support 10G Ethernet SR and 10G Fibre Channel .It is designed for use in 10G-Gigabit multi-rate links up to 300m of OM3 . Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.

10.3Gbps 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10.3Gbps 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10.3Gbps 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Product description
This 1310 nm DFB 10Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber for link length 10km.The SFP+ 10km module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications.

10G 10km 1310nm Extended Temperature Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G 10km 1310nm Extended Temperature Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G 10km 1310nm Extended Temperature Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Extended Temperature 10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. 

10G 10km 1310nm Industrial Temperature Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G 10km 1310nm Industrial Temperature Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G 10km 1310nm Industrial Temperature Single Mode Datacom SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10Gb/s Enhanced Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 10km over Single Mode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L, and can support CPRI options 7 (9.83Gb/s) and 8 (10.137Gb/s) over 10km links. 

10G 10km SFP+ Transceiver

10G 10km SFP+ Transceiver

10G 10km SFP+ Transceiver

FT-MTRS-1E31-01   is   a   high   performance,   cost effective modules, which is supporting Multi Rate4.9152Gbps to 10.3125Gbps, and transmission distance up to 10km on SM fiber. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a laser driver and a 1310nm DFB laser. 

[12 3 4 5  >>  

Search